Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 25th Infantry Division.

Golf Company Headquarters
Major James Harrison Company Commander, HQ/G M16A1 Active
Captain John Perkins Company Executive Officer, HQ/G M16A1 Active
Sergeant Niclas Andersson Assistant MP Command, HQ/G M16A1 Active
Corporal Tim Cepeda Company Radio Operator, HQ/G M16A1 Active
1st Platoon Headquarters
1st Lieutenant Dean Winchester Platoon Officer, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
2nd Lieutenant Anders Joensson Platoon Officer , 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Sergeant First Class Rene Glavica Platoon Sergeant , 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Specialist Andree Johansson Platoon Medic, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
1st Squad, 1st Platoon
Sergeant Hunter Webb Ass. Squad Leader | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Corporal Adam King Fireteam 2 Lead | Rifleman , 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Corporal Nick Duffy Fireteam 1 Leader | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Specialist Joshua Notowitz Fireteam 1 | Combat Medic, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Desmond McIntosh Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Daniel Melton Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class John Miller Fireteam 1 | Machine Gunner, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Bo Miller Fireteam 1 | Demolition , 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Matt Fisher Fireteam 2 | Rifleman , 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class James Doe Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Liam Nilsson Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Jeremiah Forrester Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Zachary McGuinness Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
2nd Squad, 1st Platoon
Staff Sergeant Clayton Trulley Squad leader, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Specialist Nikolai Christin Fireteam 1 | Machine Gunner, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Corporal Austin Renner Fireteam Leader 1 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Corporal Zeus Hunt Fireteam Leader 2 | Rifleman , 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Johnny Williams Fireteam 1 | Combat Medic, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Logan Walker Fireteam 2 | Rifleman , 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Alex Cully Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class David James Fireteam 1 | Rifleman , 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Mathias Sander Fireteam 1 | Radio Telephone Operator, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Ruben Wiegand Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Giuseppe Barberro Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Derek Brown Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Jonatan Garm Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Alan Savage Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Nathan Dann Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, 2/27/G M16A1 Active
4th Squad, 1st Platoon
Sergeant Markus Nilsson Assistant Squad Leader, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Specialist David Lyter Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Specialist Chris Isakovich Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Thomas Meldrum Fireteam 1 | Radio Telephone Operator, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Whitley Chip Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Brayden Farrugia Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Jack Monty Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Jack Suphorn Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Sam Keller Fireteam 1 | Rifleman, 4/27/G M16A1 Active
Dreadnaught
Staff Sergeant Fredrick Zoller Squad Leader, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Sergeant Lewis Nixon Ass. Squad leader, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Specialist Bart Van Velzen Combat Engineer | Rifleman, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Specialist Alexander Koch Combat Engineer | Rifleman, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Specialist Jonatan Andersson Combat Engineer | Rifleman, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Joseph Wayne Combat Engineer | Rifleman, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Kull Stalder Combat Engineer | Rifleman, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Private First Class Amr Chennaoui Combat Engineer | Rifleman, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Henrik Linnros Combat Medic | Engineer, 1/21/G M16A1 Active
Military Assistance Command, Vietnam
D.A.C Frank Gottler Air America , MACVSOG M16A1 Active
3/5th Cavalry
1st Lieutenant Tristen Bocksnick Rotary Wing Aviator, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Kyle Elliott Chief Warrant Officer, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Warrant Officer 1 Marivn Colburn Warrant Officer Candidate, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
WOC Skyler Goodman Warrant Officer Candidate, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
WOC Mathias Jarbekk Warrant Officer Candidate, 1/27/G M16A1 Active
Personnel
Master Sergeant Ryan Patton Military Policeman, Staff Shop M16A1 Active
82nd Infantry Training Brigade
Recruit Yukihiro Shishido Rifleman , Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Josh Hollen Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Joshua Davis Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Brian Montgomery Rifelman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Evan Seller Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Robin Van der Beek Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Samuel Mcintyre Rifleman , Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Vic Princiotta Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Samuel Mcintyre Rifleman , Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Erlend Hjertaas Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Connor Hitzroth Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Callum Flanagan Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Anthony Fetzer Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Alex Kinder Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Seth Stojiljkovic Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Colby James Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Julian Iglesias Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Justin Bartel Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Johann Dagur Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Jake Hall Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit William Murdoch Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Jimmy Fage Rifleman , Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Colin Driscoll Rifleman , Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit James Eskridge Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Chris Drakos Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Chris Bowling Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Jack Bryan Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Anthony Lemons Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit John Wolf Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Nolan Herges Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Aaron Blanchette Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit John Gubbefar Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Wade Rabey Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Matija Margotic Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Mosley Luc Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Matt Rogers Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Kyle Smith Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Joe Adam Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Nick Anderson Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Justin Bigguns Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Chase Busby Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Recruit Timmy Baker Rifleman, Basic Combat Training M16A1 Active
Retired
1st Lieutenant Daniel DeLuca Platoon Officer, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Warrant Officer 1 Ed Freeman Rotary Wing Aviator, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
WOC Lucas Lemley Warrant Officer Candidate, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Staff Sergeant Tim Williams Platoon Sergeant, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Sergeant Darin Bell Reserve Recruiter, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Specialist Elias Oriley Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Corporal Jav Hart Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Corporal Donald Spears Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Corporal John Petrovick Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Specialist Daniel Hart Retired, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Specialist Andrew Sterling Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private First Class Haakan Abrahamsson Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private First Class Dingo Clay Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private First Class Preston Trotter Combat Medic, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private First Class Shaun Launius Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private First Class Noah Davidson Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private First Class Harrison Lockhart Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Harry Lampard Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Jamie Collins Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Samuel Rivers Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Mack Fox Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Gamel Collins Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Kent Maddux Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Jackie Toretto Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Stephen Fisher Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Philip Helbing Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Jared Brand Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class James Powell Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Jacob Herrell Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Lorand Wozniakovszky Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Tom Fitch Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Tyler Dokgo Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Ryan James Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Jens Schafer Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Will Monchunski Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Christian Phillips Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Nicholas Jameson Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Wick Webber Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Denis Acosta Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Zack Mueller Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Devin Elledge Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class James Clarke Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Jean Pierre Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Josh Fitch Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Mark Dylan Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Lewis Hamilton Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Trent Mcartor Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Marco Landman Rifleman , RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Stefan Poelma Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Private Second Class Dustin Heffels Rifleman, RT/1/G M16A1 Retired
Leave of Absence
Private Second Class William Dunford Fireteam 1 | Rifleman , LOA M16A1 Leave of Absence
Battalion Reserves
2nd Lieutenant Josh Beams Company Officer, BATTR M16A1 Active
Warrant Officer 1 Skyler Bradley Warrant Officer Candidate, BATTR M16A1 Active
WOC Joseph Russ Warrant Officer Candidate, BATTR M16A1 Active
First Sergeant Noah Fowler Command First Sergeant | Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
First Sergeant James Donohue Command First Sergeant, BATTR M16A1 Active
Staff Sergeant Nathan Vacha Platoon Sergeant, BATTR M16A1 Active
Corporal Edward Hill Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Corporal Andrew Swierkosz Platoon Radio Telephone Operator, BATTR M16A1 Active
Corporal Kyle Duffner Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Private First Class Michael Kralj Rifleman , BATTR M16A1 Active
Private First Class Jason Bartone Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Isak Lyttbacka Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Guilherme Godinho Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Ibrahim Turk Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Josef Frankhouse Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Brandon Arsenault Rifleman , BATTR M16A1 Active
Private Second Class Cody McDowell Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active
Private Second Class James Lexson Fireteam 2 | Rifleman, BATTR M16A1 Active